[ROOT]  dt  FactResellerSale  PIVOT DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.Name BY OrderDate.Year() SUM SalesAmount   

12 items

DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.NameId_SUM2018201920202021
France_US Dollar4116990.290.00688830.832044976.791383182.67
Germany_EURO1983987.750.000.00937674.771046312.98
United States, Southeast_US Dollar7867415.751196915.062837821.212439554.971393124.51
United States, Northeast_US Dollar6932842.17409351.542423719.562823145.131276625.94
Canada_Canadian Dollar14377925.711254696.684592407.955428443.793102377.29
United States, Southwest_US Dollar18466458.961406411.776080107.327229796.373750143.50
France_EURO490547.630.0080297.21263416.41146834.01
United States, Northwest_US Dollar12435076.031341668.083690341.124253007.963150058.87
United Kingdom_United Kingdom Pound4279008.890.00675761.521907681.331695566.04
United States, Central_US Dollar7906008.08753448.072592877.602918784.871640897.54
Australia_Australian Dollar1594334.850.000.00630450.80963884.05
_SUM80450596.116362491.2023662164.3230876933.1919549007.40

Generated 2021-09-18 04:51:13.491 UTC