[ROOT]  dt  FactResellerSale  PIVOT DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.Name BY OrderDate.Year() SUM SalesAmount   

12 items

DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.NameId_SUM2018201920202021
France_US Dollar4116990.290.0055057.861286955.452774976.98
Germany_EURO1983987.750.000.00180040.511803947.24
United States, Central_US Dollar7906008.0819243.052276760.232755563.302854441.50
United States, Northeast_US Dollar6932842.1721598.421481367.263222682.902207193.59
United States, Southeast_US Dollar7867415.75139164.142902228.472473607.442352415.70
United States, Northwest_US Dollar12435076.0393905.593466302.953466033.305408834.19
Australia_Australian Dollar1594334.850.000.0049824.661544510.19
France_EURO490547.630.0042438.4599034.26349074.92
Canada_Canadian Dollar14377925.71115360.893602561.645478100.785181902.40
United States, Southwest_US Dollar18466458.96100056.474285401.027703502.196377499.28
United Kingdom_United Kingdom Pound4279008.890.0080686.691478290.062720032.14
_SUM80450596.11489328.5618192804.5728193634.8533574828.13

Generated 2022-01-19 17:13:16.723 UTC