[ROOT]  dt  FactResellerSale  PIVOT DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.Name BY OrderDate.Year() SUM SalesAmount   

12 items

DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.NameId_SUM2018201920202021
Australia_Australian Dollar1594334.850.000.00987311.90607022.95
Germany_EURO1983987.750.000.001355299.02628688.73
United States, Southwest_US Dollar18466458.962511592.376563211.887199250.662192404.05
France_EURO490547.630.0095778.96306579.7788188.90
Canada_Canadian Dollar14377925.711953770.694996950.505596456.791830747.73
United States, Southeast_US Dollar7867415.751952298.322650239.612395317.91869559.91
United Kingdom_United Kingdom Pound4279008.890.00999823.182233702.721045482.99
France_US Dollar4116990.290.00938951.922398708.75779329.62
United States, Northwest_US Dollar12435076.032304784.713456198.744770748.891903343.69
United States, Northeast_US Dollar6932842.17756233.552773503.892627292.68775812.05
United States, Central_US Dollar7906008.081200662.202758257.052991457.02955631.81
_SUM80450596.1110679341.8425232915.7332862126.1111676212.43

Generated 2021-06-19 18:48:02.238 UTC