[ROOT]  dt  SELECT CountP AS NumberOfEntities, CountPRec AS NumberOfPropertiesOfEntities, ToPropertyStream.Length() AS SizeInDatabase   ORDER BY NumberOfEntities DESC  >   

23 items

DimAccountCollectionIdNumberOfEntitiesNumberOfPropertiesOfEntitiesSizeInDatabase
FactInternetSaleReason645152580606853201
FactResellerSale60855134865642933582
FactInternetSale6039884772324653506
FactFinance394092758635990477
DimCustomer1848447317014467205
FactProductDescription15168606727942861
FactCurrencyRate14264713202148122
FactSurveyResponse272719089551038
DimReseller70112512327347
DimGeography6557205200658
DimProduct606151817060065
DimEmployee29671776341608
FactSalesQuota16397819680
FactCallCenter120156033064
DimCurrency1053154725
DimAccount9978516831
DimProductSubcategory372225044
DimPromotion162447589
DimOrganization14691479
DimSalesTerritory1050586996
DimSalesReason1040578
DimDepartment720375
DimProductCategory420393

Generated 2021-06-19 18:16:39.244 UTC