[ROOT]  dt  FactResellerSale  PIVOT DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.Name BY OrderDate.Year() SUM SalesAmount   

12 items

DimSalesTerritory.Name+'_'+DimCurrency.NameId_SUM2021202220232024
United States, Central_US Dollar7906008.081000360.552724576.482971485.281209585.77
United States, Southwest_US Dollar18466458.962009761.096425445.227328351.692702900.96
France_EURO490547.630.0085099.55269493.47135954.61
United States, Northwest_US Dollar12435076.031824275.703534700.734729740.952346358.65
Australia_Australian Dollar1594334.850.000.00910810.31683524.54
United States, Northeast_US Dollar6932842.17626625.952625451.482764296.23916468.51
United Kingdom_United Kingdom Pound4279008.890.00878548.742203929.381196530.77
Germany_EURO1983987.750.000.001211505.31772482.44
Canada_Canadian Dollar14377925.711677139.494919709.805627529.642153546.78
United States, Southeast_US Dollar7867415.751640389.962748786.242419921.571058317.98
France_US Dollar4116990.290.00806539.972110608.921199841.40
_SUM80450596.118778552.7424748858.2132547672.7514375512.41

Generated 2024-07-16 14:54:13.715 UTC